Kids Aquathlon : Όλα τα αποτελέσματα

Δευτέρα, 15 Μαΐου 2017 09:15 | Αθλητικά |

Kids Aquathlon Rafina 2017                

                
Schoolgirls Kids                
Place    Name    Bib    Age    Team/Club
    1    ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΊΑ ΘΕΟΔΏΡΟΥ      107    10    
    2    ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΗΠΟΥ      109    11    
    3    ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΣΟΥΠΗ      111    11    
    4    ΜΕΛΙΝΑ ΜΑΚΡΗ      108    10    
    5    ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ ΣΠΑΝΤΟΥΡΟΥ      104     8    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
    6    ΧΑΡΑ ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ      110    11    
    7    OLYMPIA STANELOY      106    10    
    8    STAMATINA LIAKOPOULOU      102     8    
    9    ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΒΡΥΤΙΝΟΥ       98     9    
   10    ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΑΚΗ      103     8    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
   11    MICHAELA HARGASOVE      148     5    
  DNS    MARINIKI CHIOTAKAKOU      101     8    
  DNS    ΑΛΕΞΆΝΔΡΑ ΤΣΑΡΙΚΤΣΉ      105     8    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
                
Schoolboys Kids B                
Place    Name    Bib    Age    Team/Club
    1    ΖΗΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ      126     9    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
    2    ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΤΣΟΥΠΗΣ      131     9    
    3    ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΔΗΜΟΣ      124     8    
    4    ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΠΟΓΡΗΣ       97     9    
    5    ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑΣ      130     9    
    6    ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΗΣ       44     8    
    7    ΓΙΏΡΓΟΣ ΛΙΝΌΣ      129     9    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
    8    GASPAROS STANELOS      117     8    
    9    ΜΌΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΈΡΓΗΣ      119     8    
   10    ΣΠΎΡΟΣ ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ      123     8    Protypo Rafina Fitness Club
   11    ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΛΦΑΣ       99     9    
   12    ΧΆΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ      125     9    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
  DNS    ΓΙΏΡΓΟΣ ΓΟΡΓΊΛΗΣ      118     8    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
  DNS    ΓΙΆΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΛΙΑΒΑΣΊΛΗΣ      120     8    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
  DNS    ΣΤΈΛΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΎΜΑΛΟΣ      121     8    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
  DNS    ΙΆΚΩΒΟΣ ΣΡΕΡΓΙΏΤΗΣ      122     8    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
  DNS    ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ      127     9    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
  DNS    ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΥΦΟΓΙΩΡΓΑΣ      128     9    
  DNS    ΒΑΓΓΈΛΗΣ ΦΡΙΓΓΗΣ       94     8    
                
Schoolboys Kids A                
Place    Name    Bib    Age    Team/Club
    1    ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑΣ      140    11    
    2    ΡΙΣΒΑΝ ΜΕΡΝΤΙΝΗΣ      138    11    
  DNS    THEODORE DAGKLIS      132    10    
  DNS    ΊΩΝΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΌΠΥΛΟΣ      133    11    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
  DNS    ΑΝΤΡΙΆΝ ΑΝΤΟΝΙΚΊΤΣΙ      134    11    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
  DNS    ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ      135    11    
  DNS    ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΠΑΚΗΣ      136    11    
  DNS    ΓΙΆΝΝΗΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΊΔΗΣ      137    11    
  DNS    ΆΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΝΤΟΥΡΟΥΝΤΌΣ      139    11    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
  DNS    ΓΙΏΡΓΟΣ ΣΦΈΤΣΟΣ      141    11    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
                
Schoolgirls Youth                
Place    Name    Bib    Age    Team/Club
    1    ΦΈΝΙΑ ΜΑΚΡΉ      116    14    
    2    ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΗ       35    13    
    3    ΑΣΠΑΣΊΑ ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΟΠΟΎΛΟΥ      114    13    Protypo Rafina Fitness Club
  DNS    ELENA DAGKLI      112    12    
  DNS    ΜΑΡΊΑ ΣΦΈΤΣΟΥ      113    13    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
  DNS    ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΝΗ      115    14    
                
Schoolboys Youth                
Place    Name    Bib    Age    Team/Club
    1    ΠΑΝΑΓΙΏΤΗΣ ΝΕΚΤ ΚΥΡΙΆΚΗΣ      144    12    
    2    ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ      143    12    ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
    3    ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ      142    12    ANEΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
  DNS    ΑΣΗΜΆΚΗΣ ΡΈΠΠΑΣ      145    12    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
  DNS    ΒΑΛΕΝΤΊΝ ΑΝΤΟΝΙΚΊΤΣΙ      146    13    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
                
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ Β                
Place    Name    Bib    Age    Team/Club
    1    ΗΛΙΆΝΑ ΚΑΚΟΎΤΗ        3     9    NOKY
    2    ΖΩΗ ΚΑΛΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ        4     9    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
    3    ΣΟΦΊΑ ΤΖΆΚΙΑ       11     9    ΝΟΚΥ
    4    ΝΑΥΣΙΚΆ ΣΚΟΤΆΔΗ        7     9    ΝΟΚΥ
    5    ΙΩΆΝΝΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΎΛΟΥ        6     9    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
    6    ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΧΛΗ        5     9    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
    7    ΙΩΆΝΝΑ ΓΙΏΤΗ        1     8    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
    8    NICOLE HARGASOVA        2     9    
    9    ΑΛΕΞΆΝΔΡΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΆΚΗ        8     9    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
   10    ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΗ       10     9    
   11    ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΗ        9     9    
  DNS    ΖΩΉ ΥΦΑΝΤΉ       12     9    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
                
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ Β                
Place    Name    Bib    Age    Team/Club
    1    ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ       48     9    ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
    2    ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Α'Ι'ΒΑΤΙΔΗΣ       95     8    
    3    ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ       43     8    ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
    4    ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΙΣΚΑΣ       50     9    ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
    5    ΒΑΓΓΈΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΡΆΣ       49     9    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
    6    ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΒΑΛΒΗΣ       46     9    ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
    7    ΔΗΜΉΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΑΛΆΣ       47     9    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
    8    ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΦΑΤΑΣ       45     8    ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
                
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ Β                
Place    Name    Bib    Age    Team/Club
    1    ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΗ       34    13    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
    2    ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ ΛΑΣΠΑ       31    12    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
    3    ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΜΠΟΥΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ       32    12    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
    4    ΕΥΑΝΘΊΑ ΤΌΔΕ       36    13    NOKY
    5    ΜΑΡΊΑ ΚΟΚΚΑΛΆ       30    12    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
    6    ΚΑΤΕΡΊΝΑ ΜΠΈΚΑ       33    13    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
                
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ Α                
Place    Name    Bib    Age    Team/Club
    1    ΜΠΟΥΖΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ       39    14    ΑΝΟ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
    2    ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΡΟΥΛΙΑ       38    14    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
    3    ΠΗΝΕΛΌΠΗ ΓΑΪΤΆΝΗ       42    15    NOKY
  DNS    ROBYN WOODGATE       37    14    Ναυταθλητικός Όμιλος Κυπαρισσίας
  DNS    ΜΑΛΈΝΑ ΚΑΚΟΎΤΗ       40    14    NOKY
  DNS    ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΑΚΗ       41    14    RED STAR TRIATHLON CLUB
                
ΠΑΙΔΕΣ Α                
Place    Name    Bib    Age    Team/Club
    1    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΜΗΛΙΕΡΗΣ       87    14    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
    2    LOUIS WOODGATE       91    15    ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
    3    ΧΆΡΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ       90    14    Ναυταθλητικός Όμιλος Κυπαρισσίας
    4    ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΝΡΕΑΔΗΣ      147    14    ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
  DNS    ΠΑΝΑΓΙΏΤΗΣ ΚΟΛΟΣΚΌΠΗΣ       88    14    N.O.KY.
  DNS    ΜΙΧΆΛΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΎΣΟΣ       89    14    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
  DNS    ΔΗΜΉΤΡΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΓΙΆΝΝΗΣ       92    15    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
                
                
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ Α                
Place    Name    Bib    Age    Team/Club
    1    ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΠΙΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ       28    11    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
    2    ΑΝΝΑ ΔΙΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ       13    10    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
    3    ELENA BAKATSIA       21    11    
    4    ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ ΔΡΟΥΛΙΑ       25    11    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
    5    ΙΡΙΔΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΛΙΚΗ       15    10    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
    6    ΜΑΡΑ ΚΑΝΑΒΟΥ       16    10    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
    7    ΣΟΦΙΑ ΦΡΙΓΓΗ       29    11    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
    8    ΕΛΕΝΑ ΜΙΧΟΥ       17    10    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
    9    ΜΆΡΘΑ ΣΚΟΤΆΔΗ       19    10    ΝΟΚΥ
   10    NATALIA HARGASOVA       22    11    
   11    ΜΑΡΙΑ ΖΕΡΒΑ       14    10    ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΙΡΟ ΡΑΦΙΝΑ
  DNS    ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΝΤΑΚΟΥ       18    10    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
  DNS    ΜΑΡΊΑ ΤΣΙΠΌΤΗ       20    10    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
  DNS    ΑΜΑΝΤΑ ΓΚΕΛΗ       23    11    RED STAR
  DNS    ΛΥΔΊΑ ΓΡΑΝΤΖΆ       24    11    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
  DNS    ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΡΟΥΛΙΑ       26    11    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
  DNS    ΜΑΡΙΒΆ ΚΟΛΟΣΚΌΠΗ       27    11    ΝΟΚΥ
                
                
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ Α                
Place    Name    Bib    Age    Team/Club
    1    ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ       63    11    ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
    2    ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΠΑΝΤΟΥΡΟΣ       56    10    
    3    ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ Α'Ι'ΒΑΤΙΔΗΣ       96    10    
    4    ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΗΣ       54    10    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
    5    ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΖΑΣ       65    11    Α.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
    6    AΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       66    11    ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
    7    ΓΙΏΡΓΟΣ ΑΡΝΌΚΟΥΡΟΣ       51    10    ΝΟΚΥ
    8    ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΡΕΑΣ       55    10    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
    9    ΈΚΤΩΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΖΙΏΡΗΣ       64    11    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
   10    ΝΙΚΌΛΑΟΣ ΧΑΒΈΛΑΣ       68    11    
  DNS    ΜΆΡΙΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΓΙΆΝΝΗΣ       52    10    
  DNS    ΧΡΙΣΤΌΦΟΡΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΓΙΆΝΝΗΣ       53    10    
  DNS    ΔΗΜΉΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ       57    11    
  DNS    ΔΗΜΌΚΡΙΤΟΣ ΒΡΆΙΛΑΣ       58    11    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
  DNS    ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΖΥΜΒΡΑΓΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ       59    11    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
  DNS    ΓΙΏΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΝΑΚΆΚΗΣ       60    11    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
  DNS    ΘΩΜΑΣ ΚΑΤΡΑΟΥΡΑΣ       61    11    Red star triathlon club
  DNS    ΜΙΧΆΛΗΣ ΚΟΛΙΑΒΑΣΊΛΗΣ       62    11    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
  DNS    ΓΙΏΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ       67    11    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ
                
                
ΠΑΙΔΕΣ Β                
Place    Name    Bib    Age    Team/Club
    1    ΑΔΩΝΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΠΟΠΗΣ       76    12    Protypo Rafina Fitness Club
    2    ΔΗΜΉΤΡΗΣ ΑΡΝΌΚΟΥΡΟΣ       80    13    Ν.Ο.ΚΥ.
    3    ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΚΙΟΚΑΣ       71    12    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
    4    ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ       78    12    
    5    ΛΟΥΤΣΙΆΝ ΙΓΝΆΤ       72    12    Ν.Ο.ΚΥ.
    6    ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΧΟΛΕΒΑΣ       77    12    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
    7    STAVROS KLAOUDATOS       69    12    sunvalue
    8    ΟΔΥΣΣΈΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΝΆΣ       79    13    Ν.Ο.ΚΥ.
    9    ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΛΙΤΣΗΣ       85    13    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
   10    ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΒΕΤΣΑΣ       81    13    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
   11    ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΟΣ       84    13    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
   12    ΑΛΈΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΆΣ       75    12    Νηρέας
  DNS    ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΑΚΗΣ       70    12    ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
  DNS    ΝΙΚΌΛΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΓΙΆΝΝΗΣ       73    12    
  DNS    ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΤΙΚΑΣ       74    12    ΔΑΣ ΑΡΑΦΗΝ
  DNS    ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΚΕΛΗΣ       82    13    RED STAR
  DNS    ΆΡΗΣ ΚΟΣΜΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ       83    13    ΠΑΙΔΙΟΝ ΕΡΓΟΝ

Τελευταία σχόλια στα "Αθλητικά"